Skating and Skill Development groups and times


Sep. 10, 2019

SKATING AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT

 

GROUP A

 

 

GROUP   B

 

BERNAUER

NATHAN

 

CAMPEAU

RAMBO

DULIAK

KOBE

 

MAGNUSSON  

SKYLER

HELLEGARDS

LIAM

 

ROUSSIN

TREYTON

HERMAN

COLBY

 

RUSNAK

TY

KLEMETSKI

RYKER

 

FISH

EXLEY

KRYGER

KRUZ

 

VEROBA

DYLAN

LAURIDSEN

BRAYDEN

 

BELLEGARDE

MISTERY

MALYSH

KARSTYN

 

BUCKLE-COLLINS

GIOVANNI

MCKAY-CAMPBELL

CHASE

 

KEITH

EASTON

PARNETTA

JAMESON

 

DYKER

LIAM

SZYSKY

LUC

 

TARIQUE

ASHMAAN

BARTON

COLE

 

BRASS

TABYN

CRISTO

TURNER

 

CAMPEAU

PARIS

DE RUYCK

JARED

 

HULL

JETT

HANNOTTE

LYNKEN

 

KHOMENKO

BOHDAN

HAWRELUIK

KELSON

 

TOPLISS

HAYDEN

KULCSAR

BLAKE

 

WAGNER

TANNER

TRATCH

PRESTON

 

HUBRED

JOEL

CROSS

KAYNEN

 

KEITH

GRADY

JOHANSON

AUTUMN

 

KULCSAR

JOSHUA

SCHNURR

TAELAH

 

PRYSTUPA

LUCA

UNGAR

KASE

 

SCHOEMAN

REICHEN

ZAMONSKY

DANYKA

 

POTZUS

LIAM

 

 

 

MALINOWSKI

MICHAEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Group A

Group B

 

 

 

 

1

Monday Sept. 16

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

2

Monday Sept. 30

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

3

Monday Oct. 7

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

4

Monday Oct. 21

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

5

Monday Oct. 28

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

6

Monday Nov. 4

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

7

Monday Nov. 18

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

8

Monday Nov. 25

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

9

Monday Dec. 2

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

10

Monday Dec. 9

5:00-6:00

6:15-7:15

Upcoming Events


Sep. 17, 2019 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Atom Conditioning Camp
Kinsmen Arena

read more »


Sep. 17, 2019 6:15 PM to 7:15 PM

Pee Wee Conditioning Camp
Kinsmen Arena

read more »


Sep. 18, 2019 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

3 on 3
Kinsmen Arena
Atom team 2 vs 3

read more »


WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.